The Kingdom of
Democratic Socialists

Overview Factbook Dispatches Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

4

2020-21 Sparta Football League Diamond Cup

Group A

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Phaeacia

1

1

0

0

4

0

+4

3

2

Cerbon

Kerguelen and heard

1

1

0

0

3

0

+3

3

3

Fallacha

1

0

0

1

0

3

-3

0

4

Lindion

1

0

0

1

0

4

-4

0
Cerbon 3-0 Fallacha
Lindion 0-4 Phaeacia

Group B

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Phocenes

1

1

0

0

3

0

+3

3

2

Massomenion

1

1

0

0

2

1

+1

3

3

Kespiae

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

0

4

Carane

1

0

0

1

0

3

-3

0
Carane 0-3 Phocenes
Kespiae 1-2 Massomenion

Group C

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Piseron

1

1

0

0

4

1

+3

3

2

Decidea

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

3

Delios

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

4

Taridon

1

0

0

1

1

4

-3

0
Decidea 1-1 Delios
Piseron 4-1 Taridon

Group D

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Amaropolis

1

1

0

0

4

0

+4

3

2

Perodon

Thomond-goldwin

1

1

0

0

2

0

2

3

3

Athletic Club Phalatis

1

0

0

1

0

2

-2

0

4

Posiopolis

1

0

0

1

0

4

-4

0
Posiopolis 0-4 Amaropolis
Athletic Club Phalatis 0-2 Perodon

Group E

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Strathoy

1

1

0

0

9

0

+9

3

2

Sparta Pantheons

1

1

0

0

3

1

+2

3

3

Trydon

1

0

0

1

1

3

-2

0

4

Hieryreum

1

0

0

1

0

9

-9

0
Hieryreum 0-9 Strathoy
Sparta Pantheons 3-1 Trydon

Group F

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Magoas

1

1

0

0

6

0

+6

3

2

Strathoy 35

1

0

1

0

2

2

0

1

3

Kouraea Sport Club

1

0

1

0

2

2

0

1

4

Edyrgos

0
Edyrgos 0-6 Magoas
Kouraea Sport Club 2-2 Strathoy 35
Group G

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Kouraea United

2

Orchera

3

Tethys

4

Sicateia

Group H

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Semaros

2

Epidessa

3

Tallord

4

Ylve

Group I

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Stratias

2

Kallurias

3

Nicopona

4

Tararae

Group J

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Agrinion

2

Cytioch

3

Amauros

4

Paphidnae

Group K

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Antioch

Poland-kaliningrad

2

Sparta City Wanderers

3

Sitio

4

Lapena

Group L

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Sparta City

2

Red Bull Kouraea

3

Durea

4

Phalatis Rangers

Group M

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Phalatis

2

Ternate

3

Sozosa

4

Eleuterna

Group N

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Kouraea Tropics

2

Terniton

3

Plateria

4

Harfyl

Group O

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Semopolis

Eurasies

2

Sylesi

3

New Sparta

4

Syressos

Group P

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Cythara

2

Wakanea

3

Taros

4

Sparta Emperors

Group Q

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

Cooktown

Rivierenland

2

Old Sparta

3

Pallea

4

Dodaieus

Group R

Position

Club

Nation Sponsor

Games Played

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

Points

1

West Sparta

2

Phandium

3

Gonnauros

4

Oramum

The Kingdom of Outer Sparta

Report