The Kingdom of
Democratic Socialists

Overview Factbook Dispatches Policies People Government Economy Rank Trend Cards

2

2019-20 Platinum League Goals Scored

Matchday 1
Agrinion (Androu 36')1-0 Magoas
Cooktown (Keitel 82') 1-1 Phalatis (Voordenhout 59')
Ternate 0-1 Cerbon (Barilis 54')
Cytioch 0-0 Cythara
Kallurias 0-2 Kouraea United (Figueroa 21', Kosteas 30')
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 13', 44'; Managou 27', Koprulu 66', Pareja 80') 5-0 Semaros
Old Sparta (Mirou 33', 45+2') 2-3 Strathoy FC (Zoric 15', Gouveia 42', Spirallis 67')
Phandium 0-3 West Sparta FC (Demirci 6', Costas 49', Papadas 61')
Phocenes (Amadou 27') 1-0 Stratias
Piseron (Moustafa 72') 1-2 Sparta City FC (Tassakis 53', Calides 79')
Matchday 2
Semaros 0-3 Agrinion (Vecchi 21', Allard 39', Selassie 70')
Cerbon (Ruiz 43', 82') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Wood 58')
Magoas 0-1 Cooktown (Jakovic 35')
Cythara (Marsh 4', Lazard 33', Ganas 68') 3-0 Ternate
Stratias 0-1 Cytioch (Peridis 45+1')
Old Sparta (Lacasa 16') 1-1 Kallurias (Stamidis 49')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 22', 67' (pen.); Laskidis 54', Arsenault 78') 4-3 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 34', Chronelis 51', Laval 89')
Kouraea United 0-0 Phocenes
Sparta City FC (Vargas 59' (pen.), Tassakis 71') 2-0 Phandium
Piseron (Stavrelis 90+3') 1-2 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 9', 87')
Matchday 3
Old Sparta (Christellis 31') 1-1 Agrinion (Androu 76')
Phocenes (Takahide 62') 1-1 West Sparta FC (Costas 20')
Strathoy FC (Gray 77') 1-1 Cooktown (Cole 32')
Kouraea United 0-2 Piseron (Lowe 15', Remakos 90+1')
Kallurias (Nouzari 59' (pen.)) 1-0 Sparta City FC
Ternate (Tolrades 74') 1-1 Semaros (Minotis 8')
Cerbon 0-1 Phalatis (Arsenault 25')
Cytioch 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 83')
Phandium (Wentz 56', Siderou 88') 2-2 Magoas (Sarantilis 34', Calakos 71')
Stratias 0-0 Cythara
Matchday 4
Semaros 0-1 Phandium (Gillian 27')
Cythara (Ericsson 13', Ganas 56') 2-2 Kallurias (White 24', Valou 75')
Magoas (Sarantilis 39') 1-0 Cytioch
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 20', Mattou 58' (pen.), Yang L. 66') 3-1 Kouraea United (Riley 32')
Agrinion (Allard 48', Tatas 86' (pen.)) 2-2 Cerbon (Salih 31', Andrade 69')
Kouraea Tropics (Snijder 7', Anastidis 43') 2-0 Stratias
Piseron (Mhambi 90+2') 1-1 Strathoy FC (Selasa 29')
Sparta City FC (Palleas 57', Ioannotis 70') 2-1 Phocenes (Markiadis 21')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 19', 44'; Ozgur 80') 3-0 Old Sparta
Cooktown (E. Antonou 40' (pen.), Terrell 62') 2-1 Ternate (Mori 74')
Matchday 5
Stratias 0-2 Sparta City FC (Xenellis 16', Calides 90+4')
Ternate (Sarkoglou 45+1') 1-3 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 12' (pen.), Papadas 74', Costas 89')
Strathoy FC (Gouveia 36', Husain 69') 2-2 Phalatis (Laskidis 5', Arsenault 57')
Phocenes (Bariades 64' (pen.)) 1-0 Semaros
Kallurias (Bolton 25') 1-1 Piseron (Borges 44')
Kouraea United (Betancourt 14', Riley 79') 2-0 Magoas
Cerbon (Salih 24', 42'; Ruiz 51') 3-3 Cooktown (Koska 7', E. Antonou 38', Saleas 65')
Old Sparta 0-0 Cythara
Cytioch (Birakis 23' (pen.)) 1-2 Agrinion (Jin-Ho 38' (OG), Tatas 64')
Phandium 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Stefan 77')
Matchday 6
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 59') 1-0 Cerbon
Cooktown 0-0 Phocenes
Sparta City FC (Cochet 13', Calides 60') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Molina 35')
Magoas 0-1 Old Sparta (Vukonvo 64')
Phalatis (Nasirian 33', 89'; Arsenault 45+1') 3-1 Kallurias (Valou 78')
Piseron (Lowe 10') 1-0 Phandium
Semaros Agnakis 57', Golden 76') 2-0 Cytioch
Cythara (Papatis 23') 1-2 Kouraea United (Kosteas 39' (pen.), Sanchez 82')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 6', 47', 87'; Ravic 34', Perou 61', Mikos 87') 6-0 Stratias
Agrinion (Allard 27', Vecchi 39', Androu 73', 90+2') 4-1 Ternate (Dubois 40' (pen.))
Matchday 7
Cerbon (Archilis 83') 1-1 Magoas (Monteiro 35')
Semaros 0-2 Piseron (Moreau 20', Karahalieas 90+2')
Ternate (Tolrades 64') 1-2 Strathoy FC (Gray 27', Zoric 41')
Phocenes (Matas 39', Takahide 88') 2-1 Old Sparta (Villa 33')
Kouraea United (Trainakis 9', Sanchez 56') 2-0 Stratias
Agrinion (Androu 62') 1-0 Cooktown
Cytioch (Pasha 55') 1-1 Phalatis (Corazon 31')
West Sparta FC (Hemming 69', Aguilar 82') 2-2 Sparta City FC (Xinyi 39', Ioannotis 85')
Kouraea Tropics 0-0 Cythara
Phandium (Gillian 26', Siderou 59') 2-0 Kallurias
Matchday 8
Piseron (Stavrelis 13', 56') 2-0 Phocenes
Kallurias 0-0 Cytioch
Magoas 0-1 Ternate (Sarkoglou 66')
Sparta City FC (Aman 31' (pen.), 67'; Vargas 78') 3-2 Kouraea United (Kosteas 10', Trainakis 49')
Old Sparta (Mirou 59' (pen.)) 1-1 Phandium (Anthatos 22')
Cooktown 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 66')
Strathoy FC (Zoric 16' (pen.), Spirallis 71') 2-1 Agrinion (Hadjitis 30')
Cythara 0-2 West Sparta FC (Demirci 25', Costas 39')
Phalatis (Arsenault 64', Johnston 83') 2-0 Semaros
Stratias (Morakos 89') 1-2 Cerbon (Guerrero 57', 80')
Matchday 9
Kouraea Tropics (Zorita 86') 1-1 Agrinion (Salleas 55')
Piseron 0-0 Ternate
Sparta City FC (Vargas 3', 51'; Agnas 63', Calides 81') 4-0 Magoas
Semaros (Kappou 25') 1-2 Cerbon (Lauren 52', Pereira 87')
Kouraea United (Sanchez 45+1') 1-0 Phandium
Phalatis (Saloglou 36', Arsenault 65' (pen.), Ozgur 74') 3-2 Cythara (T. Antonou 16', Ericsson 60')
Phocenes (Muniadis 28', Markiadis 69', Malakis 89') 3-1 Kallurias (Maneras 77')
Stratias (Zappou 85') 1-1 Old Sparta (Manaout 17')
West Sparta FC (Roberts 31', Hemming 76') 2-1 Cooktown (Arias 82')
Cytioch 0-2 Strathoy FC (Spirallis 32', Calipedes 70')
Matchday 10
Strathoy FC 0-0 Semaros
Ternate (Mori 24') 1-0 Phalatis
Cerbon (Ruiz 42') 1-1 Cytioch (Peridis 17')
Cooktown (Tarasovich 29', Rasgado 86') 2-0 Piseron
Cythara (Lazard 12', Ericsson 81') 2-1 Phocenes (Zarou 56')
Old Sparta (Mellatos 59', Manaout 74') 2-1 Kouraea United (Pacelli 40')
Agrinion (Tejedor 20', Arnold 43', Allard 67', Androu 90+2') 4-2 Sparta City FC (Griffiths 55', Vargas 78')
Magoas 0-3 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 26', Koprulu 54', Anastidis 66')
Kallurias (Tavihauroa 20') 1-4 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 6', 71' (pen.), Costas 30', Ravic 64')
Phandium (Siderou 28' (pen.)) 1-0 Stratias
Matchday 11
Phalatis (Voordenhout 24', Ozgur 40', Siyabonga 86') 3-3 Agrinion (Hadjitis 13', Vecchi 51', Vallatos 79')
Phocenes (Takahide 7' (pen.), Bariades 30') 2-0 Cerbon
Semaros 0-1 Magoas (Artensen 72')
West Sparta FC (Tomoras 89') 1-2 Old Sparta (Spireas 48', Lacasa 65')
Cytioch 0-1 Phandium (Kaneas 58')
Sparta City FC (Aman 14', Agnas 90+3') 2-2 Cooktown (Keitel 21', Koska 62')
Kouraea Tropics (Barrueco 53') 1-0 Strathoy FC
Kouraea United (Figueroa 19') 1-1 Ternate (Rodinellis 37')
Piseron (Speras 72', Moustafa 84') 2-3 Cythara (Ribaric 30', 44' (pen.); Ganas 59')
Stratias (Franηois 75') 1-0 Kallurias
Matchday 12
Phandium (Wentz 79') 1-1 Phocenes (Bariades 10')
Kallurias 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Laval 22', Anastidis 67')
Cythara (Ciacci 88') 1-3 Sparta City FC (Cochet 18', Vargas 34' (pen.), Tassakis 71')
Old Sparta 0-0 Piseron
Agrinion (Androu 14', 57') 2-1 Stratias (Morakos 80')
Ternate (Faria 25', Mori 65') 2-0 Cytioch
Cerbon (Andrade 69') 1-1 Kouraea United (Kosteas 79')
Magoas 0-2 Phalatis (Arsenault 71', Siyabonga 85')
Cooktown (Terrell 15', E. Antonou 41', Koska 76') 3-0 Semaros
Strathoy FC (Zoric 22') 1-1 West Sparta FC (Stavros 73')
Matchday 13
Old Sparta 0-1 Cytioch (Pasha 64')
Sparta City FC 0-0 Cerbon
Cythara 0-1 Agrinion (Androu 90+2 (pen.))
Kallurias (Bolton 8', Valou 55') 2-1 Semaros (Kappou 62')
West Sparta FC (Costas 10', Aguilar 38' (pen.), Demirci 65') 3-1 Magoas (Mondli 72')
Kouraea United (Tenorio 32') 1-1 Phalatis (Ozgur 80')
Phandium 0-1 Cooktown (Kwami 65')
Piseron (Moustafa 29') 1-2 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 33', Duncan 84')
Stratias (Bergstrom 49', Raptiades 85') 2-0 Ternate
Phocenes (Panagakos 23', Markiadis 34', 69' (pen.); Alarcon 73') 4-3 Strathoy FC (Green 19', Wood 41', Zoric 56')
Matchday 14
Phalatis (Siyabonga 83') 1-0 Piseron
Cytioch 0-2 Sparta City FC (Vargas 61' (pen.), Aman 75')
Strathoy FC (Gouveia 20', Spirallis 53') 2-0 Phandium
Kouraea Tropics (Laval 11', Anastidis 48', Koma 90+4') 3-2 West Sparta FC (Papadas 45+1', Tomoras 58')
Cooktown (E. Antonou 67') 1-0 Kallurias
Magoas 0-0 Stratias
Ternate (Mori 32') 1-2 Phocenes (Bariades 56', Takahide 69')
Semaros (Agnakis 26', Primelis 68') 2-0 Old Sparta
Cerbon (Archilis 12', Stamides 57', Andrade 88') 3-0 Cythara
Agrinion (Allard 29' (pen.), Androu 66') 2-1 Kouraea United (Toussaint 77')
Matchday 15
Strathoy FC (Husain 26', Zoric 71') 2-0 Stratias
Semaros (Agnakis 61') 1-2 Sparta City FC (Vargas 10', Calides 35')
Magoas (Petrallis 52', Artensen 71') 2-2 Cythara (Marsh 75', Ericsson 88')
Phalatis (Ozgur 73') 1-1 West Sparta FC (Mikos 56')
Cerbon 0-1 Piseron (Lowe 84')
Cooktown (Koska 17', E. Antonou 22') 2-0 Old Sparta
Ternate 0-0 Kallurias
Agrinion (Hadjitis 24', Allard 63') 2-1 Phandium (Anthatos 78')
Cytioch 0-1 Phocenes (Markiadis 79')
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 25', Khan 41', Managou 90+2') 3-1 Kouraea United (Sanchez 30')
Matchday 16
Phocenes (Takahide 18', Bariades 64') 2-2 Magoas (Mondli 29', Pagonou 51')
Kouraea United (Kosteas 5', Sanchez 34') 2-0 Cooktown
Piseron (Moustafa 58') 1-1 Agrinion (Hadjitis 24')
Old Sparta 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 7', Anastidis 51')
Stratias (Giannellis 44', Morakos 64', Yerlikaya 72') 3-2 Semaros (Kappou 35', Agnakis 86')
West Sparta FC (Costas 37', Demirci 83') 2-0 Cytioch
Kallurias (Stamidis 13', Valou 44') 2-0 Cerbon
Phandium 0-1 Phalatis (Siyabonga 62')
Sparta City FC (Vargas 66') 1-1 Ternate (Sarkoglou 27')
Cythara (T. Antonou 54') 1-2 Strathoy FC (Spirallis 68', Zoric 90+3')
Matchday 17
Kallurias 0-0 Strathoy FC
West Sparta FC (Demirci 25', Costas 30', Roberts 76') 3-2 Agrinion (Hadjitis 10', Androu 45+1')
Phocenes (Takahide 69', Bariades 83') 2-1 Kouraea Tropics (Zorita 79')
Old Sparta 0-0 Ternate
Cythara (Ganas 23') 1-2 Semaros (Agnakis 12', Pomer 64')
Piseron (Bojanic 21', Moustafa 64', Stavrelis 80') 3-0 Magoas
Kouraea United (Trainakis 13', Sanchez 82') 2-0 Cytioch
Stratias (Franηois 15') 1-2 Cooktown (Cole 27', Koska 55')
Phandium (Siderou 65') 1-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 83')
Sparta City FC 0-1 Phalatis (Ozgur 59')
Matchday 18
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 29', Koma 63', 78') 3-1 Sparta City FC (Aman 42')
Ternate 0-2 Phandium (Siderou 36', 71')
Semaros 0-1 West Sparta FC (Demirci 14')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 53', Ozgur 66', Arsenault 75') 3-0 Stratias
Agrinion (Artei 34', Allard 78') 2-1 Phocenes (Bariades 82')
Cerbon 0-0 Old Sparta
Strathoy FC (Wood 18') 1-1 Kouraea United (Sanchez 64')
Magoas (Artensen 22') 1-1 Kallurias (Valou 58')
Cytioch 0-1 Piseron (Stavrelis 25')
Cooktown (Cole 20', E. Antonou 43', Koska 65') 3-2 Cythara (T. Antonou 35', Ganas 90+4')
Matchday 19
Cooktown (E. Antonou 39', Koska 67') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Wood 75')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 22', Laskidis 41', Arsenault 76') 3-1 Cerbon (Ruiz 33')
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 8', 24; Koma 57', Khan 61') 4-0 Cytioch
Cythara 0-1 Stratias (Lunes 65')
Magoas (Artensen 20') 1-1 Phandium (Siderou 29')
Semaros (Minotis 16') 1-0 Ternate
Piseron 0-0 Kouraea United
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 37', Demirci 58') 2-2 Phocenes (Bariades 12', Markiadis 85')
Sparta City FC (Aman 56', 78') 2-0 Kallurias
Agrinion (Tatas 26', Allard 35', Hadijitis 66') 3-1 Old Sparta (Mirou 87')
Matchday 20
Phocenes 0-1 Phalatis (Johnston 79')
Ternate 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Snijder 20', Koma 43')
Cerbon 0-1 West Sparta FC (Perrotis 68' (OG))
Kallurias 0-2 Agrinion (Hadjitis 16', Vallatos 85')
Cytioch (Fontes 32') 1-3 Cooktown (Koska 14', 56' (pen.), Keitel 70')
Strathoy FC (Spirallis 44', Zoric 50', Husain 88') 3-0 Magoas
Stratias 0-1 Piseron (Moustafa 75')
Phandium (Regnard 24') 1-1 Cythara (Ganas 61')
Kouraea United (Betancourt 30') 1-1 Semaros (Kappou 58')
Old Sparta 0-2 Sparta City FC (Xinyi 21', Aman 39')
Matchday 21
Kouraea United (Sanchez 72') 1-0 Cythara
Strathoy FC (Spirallis 14', Pavleas 86') 2-1 Sparta City FC (Tassakis 78')
Old Sparta (Gerou 53', Mirou 76') 2-0 Magoas
Ternate 0-1 Agrinion (Androu 34' (pen.))
Kallurias (Stamidis 22') 1-3 Phalatis (Siyabonga 23', 44'; Saloglou 85')
Cerbon (Ruiz 57') 1-1 Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 42')
Cytioch 0-0 Semaros
Phandium (Larotis 69') 1-2 Piseron (Borges 25', Mhambi 70')
Phocenes (Takahide 8', Bariades 52', Rinas 90+1') 3-2 Cooktown (E. Antonou 38', Arias 84')
Matchday 22
Cooktown 0-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 59')
Cythara (Ericsson 34', Ganas 78') 2-0 Old Sparta
Magoas (Artensen 13') 1-1 Kouraea United (Andrews 37')
Semaros 0-2 Phocenes (Malakis 29', Amadou 65')
Kouraea Tropics (Khan 40', Anastidis 55') 2-0 Phandium
Piseron (Anderholt 61') 1-1 Kallurias (White 74')
Sparta City FC (Calides 49', Palleas 64', Vargas 70') 3-1 Stratias (Anastakos 45+1')
West Sparta FC (Costas 31' (pen.), Papadas 75') 2-0 Ternate
Phalatis (Anthakos 23', Laskidis 38', Ozgur 61', Burelis 90+5') 4-2 Strathoy FC (Husain 56', Zoric 81')
Agrinion (Rodriguez 16', Hadjitis 42', Allard 60', 80') 4-0 Cytioch
Stratias (Morakos 68') 1-2 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 10', Hemming 43')
Matchday 23
Cytioch (Rondo 64') 1-3 Magoas (Duclos 32', Calakos 60', Artensen 71' (pen.))
Kallurias (Stamidis 21', Saenz 84') 2-2 Cythara (Ciacci 66', T. Antonou 79')
Kouraea United 0-0 West Sparta FC
Phocenes (Serra 44', Panagakos 79') 2-1 Sparta City FC (Cochet 64')
Strathoy FC (Wood 7', Gray 76') 2-2 Piseron (Moreau 33', Stavrelis 52')
Ternate (Mori 13') 1-3 Cooktown (E. Antonou 3', Cole 27', Tarasovich 68')
Stratias 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 20')
Cerbon (Callotis 18') 1-2 Agrinion (Allard 11', Selassie 69')
Old Sparta 0-3 Phalatis (Arsenault 26', Corazon 57', Alonzo 83')
Phandium (Anthatos 30', Fanseca 89') 2-1 Semaros (Rellilis 53')
Matchday 24
Cooktown (Koska 15', Terrell 57') 2-0 Cytioch
Agrinion (Tatas 32', Vecchi 68') 2-1 Kallurias (Bolton 79')
Cythara (Ganas 73') 1-0 Phandium
Kouraea Tropics (Stefan 20', Laval 37', Anastidis 64') 3-0 Ternate
Magoas (Mondli 26') 1-1 Strathoy FC (Molina 81')
Semaros 0-0 Kouraea United
West Sparta FC (Mikos 15', Del Rio 84') 2-1 Cerbon (Pereira 35')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 13' (pen.), Ozgur 25', Laskidis 56') 3-0 Phocenes
Piseron (Lowe 86') 1-0 Stratias
Sparta City FC (Tassakis 43', Aman 50') 2-1 Old Sparta (Manaout 62')
Matchday 25
Sparta City FC (Vargas 34', Aman 79') 2-2 Agrinion (Hadjitis 53', Androu 68')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 12', 26', 44'; Demirci 72') 4-0 Kallurias
Kouraea United (Trainakis 17', Figueroa 54', Kosteas 90') 3-1 Old Sparta (Spireas 30')
Cytioch (Pasha 45') 1-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 74')
Tropics (Khan 37', Koma 82') 2-0 Magoas
Phocenes (Markiadis 21') 1-0 Cythara
Piseron (Bojanic 40', Moustafa 64') 2-1 Cooktown (E. Antonou 82')
Phalatis (Ozgur 9', 19'; Arsenault 45+2' (pen.), Johnston 67', Nasirian 80') 5-2 Ternate (Werner 34', Sarkoglou 71')
Semaros (Primelis 23') 1-0 Strathoy
Stratias (Franηois 12', Morakos 39') 2-1 Phandium (Siderou 48')
Matchday 26
Cythara (Ganas 34', T. Antonou 52') 2-0 Phalatis
Cerbon (Ruiz 69', 73'; Salih 85') 3-1 Semaros (Agnakis 58')
Cooktown (Cole 43', Arias 79') 2-1 West Sparta FC (Perou 84')
Magoas (Sarantilis 12') 1-0 Sparta City FC
Phandium (Siderou 19' (pen.), Montes 29', Bujalski 90') 3-2 Kouraea United (Kosteas 35', Sanchez 62')
Ternate 0-3 Piseron (Moustafa 39', 55'; Lowe 76')
Agrinion (Androu 66') 1-0 Kouraea Tropics
Kallurias (Stamidis 40') 1-2 Phocenes (Bariades 31' (pen.), Malakis 72')
Old Sparta (Lacasa 20', Mirou 90+4') 2-0 Stratias
Strathoy (Gouveia 24', Wood 64', Calipedes 88') 3-1 Cytioch (Peridis 78')
Matchday 27
Stratias (Giannellis 32', Zappou 77') 2-3 Agrinion (Hadjitis 12' (pen.), 43'; Allard 61')
Kouraea Tropics 0-0 Kallurias
Semaros (Agnakis 56') 1-3 Cooktown (Isakson 13' (OG), Jakovic 28', E. Antonou 41')
Sparta City FC (Vargas 3', 52'; Xinyi 26', Tassakis 68', 89') 5-2 Cythara (T. Antonou 45', Ericsson 70')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 37', 65'; Costas 52' (pen.), 79') 4-2 Strathoy FC (Zoric 21', Selasa 87')
Phalatis (Laskidis 59', Ozgur 66', Siyabonga 84') 3-0 Magoas
Kouraea United (Pacelli 76') 1-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 50')
Phocenes (Bariades 18', Malakis 80') 2-0 Phandium
Piseron (Remakos 75', Lowe 86') 2-0 Old Sparta
Cytioch (Peridis 15', Fontes 90+4') 2-3 Ternate (Dubois 34', Faria 42', Mori 59')
Matchday 28
Magoas (Artensen 43', Sarantilis 56’) 2-1 Semaros (Agnakis 64')
Cerbon (Ruiz 14', Andrade 65') 2-2 Phocenes (Serra 35', Markiadis 83')
Cooktown (E. Antonou 23', 36'; Koska 82' (pen.), Marides 90+2') 4-3 Sparta City (Xinyi 6', Tassakis 51', Aman 67')
Cythara (Ganas 60') 1-1 Piseron (Stavrelis 33')
Old Sparta (Mirou 30') 1-3 West Sparta (Tomaras 53', Papadas 71', Demirci 82')
Ternate (Tolrades 40') 1-2 Kouraea United (Sanchez 53', Tenorio 88')
Strathoy (Wood 54') 1-3 Kouraea Tropics (Gray 23' (OG), Anastidis 59', Chronelis 72')
Kallurias 0-1 Stratias (Morakos 25')
Phandium (Anthatos 13', Bujalski 76') 2-1 Cytioch (Peridis 26')
Agrinoin (Androu 10', 15', 74'; Allard 51', Hadjitis 68', Artei 90+5') 6-4 Phalatis (Siyabonga 23', 38'; Saloglou 59', Ozgur 86')
Matchday 29
Piseron (Borges 74’) 1-0 Semaros
Sparta City (Tassakis 58’) 1-2 West Sparta (Aguilar 22’ (pen.), 34’)
Stratias 0-0 Kouraea United
Strathoy (Mulellis 36’, Pavleas 70’) 2-1 Ternate (Sarkoglou 89’)
Old Sparta 0-1 Phocenes (Bariades 11’)
Cooktown (E. Antonou 31’, Arias 85’) 2-3 Agrinion (Androu 46’, 63’; Tatas 72’)
Phalatis (Siyabonga 24’, 51’, 76’; Johnston 42’, Arsenault 64’) 5-0 Cytioch
Kallurias (Valou 33’, Nouzari 65’) 2-2 Phandium (Siderou 15’, 78’)
Cythara 0-3 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 24’, 84’; Koma 66’)
Magoas (Artensen 56’) 1-3 Cerbon (Andrade 12’, Pereira 52’, Guerrero 90+2’)
Matchday 30
Phandium 0-0 Old Sparta
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 25’ (pen.), Managou 38’) 2-1 Cooktown (Koska 57’)
Kouraea United (Kosteas 79’) 1-2 Sparta City FC (Aman 41’, Agnas 67’)
Phocenes (Markiadis 13’, Mellou 80’) 2-0 Piseron
Ternate (Sarkoglou 63’) 1-1 Magoas (Sarantilis 34’)
West Sparta FC (Costas 6’, 35’; Papadas 59’, Tomaras 88’) 4-1 Cythara (Mattou 64’ (OG))
Cytioch 0-1 Kallurias (Rondo 20’ (OG))
Agrinion (Allard 32’, Remotis 65’, Hadjitis 71’) 3-0 Strathoy FC
Cerbon (Ruiz 21’, Pereira 69’, Barilis 82’) 3-1 Stratias (Morakos 45+1’)
Semaros 0-2 Phalatis (Alonzo 17’, Arsenault 44’)
Matchday 31
Cerbon (Archilis 86') 1-0 Ternate
Kouraea United (Kosteas 35', Tenorio 66') 2-0 Kallurias
Semaros 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 21')
Old Sparta (Christellis 68') 1-2 Strathoy (Gerou 19' (OG), Zoric 75')
Matchday 32
Phocenes (Markiadis 14', 77') 2-1 Kouraea United (Sanchez 53')
Strathoy 0-0 Cerbon
Ternate (Dubois 79') 1-3 Cythara (Ganas 26', 89'; Ericsson 65')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 17' (pen.), Costas 42', Perou 85') 3-1 Piseron
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 68') 1-1 Phalatis (Siyabonga 37')
Agrinion (Allard 24', 38'; Androu 61', Vecchi 80') 4-0 Semaros
Cytioch (Pasha 74') 1-2 Stratias (Morakos 9', 33')
Cooktown (Pagonou 24' (OG), Koska 62', Cole 83') 3-0 Magoas
Phandium 0-1 Sparta City (Vargas 13')
Kallurias 0-1 Old Sparta (Lacasa 66')
Matchday 33
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 24', Laval 73') 2-0 Old Sparta
Cerbon (Ruiz 44') 1-0 Kallurias
Cooktown (Koska 31', 65') 2-2 Kouraea United (Sanchez 12', Tenorio 83')
Magoas (Monteiro 90+1') 1-2 Phocenes (Takahide 35', Bariades 70')
Semaros (Moruga 59') 1-1 Stratias (Morakos 28')
Strathoy FC (Zoric 15', Ribaric 43' (OG), Calipedes 76') 3-2 Cythara (Ericsson 27', Ganas 61')
Ternate (Mori 79') 1-4 Sparta City FC (Calides 10', Vargas 36' (pen.), Aman 69', Tassakis 82')
Phalatis (Ozgur 13', 68'; Saloglou 90+3') 3-0 Phandium
Agrinion (Androu 72', Hadjitis 86') 2-1 Piseorn (Salleas 40' (OG))
Cytioch 0-7 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 2', 24', 67'; Costas 39', Papadas 72', Tomoras 80', 90+4')
Matchweek 34
Piseron (Speras 58', Mustafa 83') 2-1 Cytioch (Pasha 32')
Cythara (Ribaric 44') 1-0 Magoas
Kallurias (Valou 21') 1-1 Cooktown (Terrell 65')
Kouraea United (Sanchez 56') 1-0 Strathoy FC
Sparta City FC (Calides 19', Vargas 72') 2-2 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 24', Managou 80')
Old Sparta (Mirou 8' (pen.), Lacasa 36', Manaout 70') 3-2 Cerbon (Ruiz 55', 89')
Stratias (Raptiades 69') 1-2 Phalatis (Ozgur 28', Saloglou 85')
Phocenes (Bariades 23') 1-1 Agrinion (Arnold 59')
Phandium (Vassallou 13' (OG), Anthatos 27', Siderou 63') 3-1 Ternate (Mori 77')
West Sparta FC (Costas 42', Ravic 61', Mikos 85') 3-0 Semaros
Cooktown (E. Antonou 33', Jakovic 50') 2-0 Stratias
Cerbon 0-0 Phandium
Cythara (Ganas 3', Lazard 76') 2-0 Cytioch
Magoas 0-0 Piseron
Matchday 35
Ternate (Faria 53', Alguaci 66' (OG)) 2-2 Old Sparta (Christellis 31', Mirou 79')
Strathoy FC (Zoric 7', Husain 54', Calipedes 86') 3-0 Kallurias
Agrinion (Allard 11') 1-2 West Sparta FC (Demirci 20', Stavros 62')
Semaros (Primelis 36') 1-0 Cythara
Phalatis (Siyabonga 16' (pen.), Alonzo 58') 2-0 Sparta City FC
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 40') 1-0 Phocenes
Matchday 36
Old Sparta 0-0 Semaros
Cythara (Ericsson 34', T. Antonou 78') 2-3 Cooktown (Koska 20', Cole 43', Marides 65')
Kallurias 0-1 Magoas (Artensen 45+2')
Kouraea United 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 63', Zorita 89')
Phocenes (Markiadis 27', Panagakos 74', Rinas 90+1') 3-0 Ternate
Piseron (Mhambi 15') 1-1 Cerbon (Romero 39' (OG))
Sparta City FC (Tassakis 32', Vargas 57', Aman 67') 3-0 Cytioch
West Sparta FC (Costas 19, 75'; Ravic 38', Aguilar 54', Del Rio 90+2') 5-3 Phalatis (Voordenhout 6', Siyabonga 65', 84')
Phandium (Wentz 24', Kaneas 76') 2-2 Agrinion (Androu 12', Hadjitis 61')
Stratias (Morakos 13', Morais 73') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Gouveia 51')

The Kingdom of Outer Sparta

Report